Apartments for Rent in Harbor Hills NY with a Swimming Pool - Page 13
18,257 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,231+2 Beds$5,625+3 Beds$6,144+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,186+2 Beds$5,580+3 Beds$6,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,665+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,547+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,070+2 Beds$3,400+3 Beds$6,218Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,002+2 Beds$3,332+3 Beds$6,150
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,761+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,6391 Bed$3,552+2 Beds$4,474+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,524+1 Bed$3,437+2 Beds$4,359+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,642+1 Bed$3,382+2 Beds$5,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,507+1 Bed$3,247+2 Beds$5,100+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,889+2 Beds$3,163+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55 - $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,833+2 Beds$3,082+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$5,8253 Beds$7,473+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,775+3 Beds$7,423+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,705+1 Bed$3,285+2 Beds+$5,304+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,525+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18