Student Apartments for Rent in Hampton Hills Condominiums - Columbia
940 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,670+1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$2,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,560+1 Bed$1,952+2 Beds$2,455+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,577+2 Beds$1,8523 Beds$2,448Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,801+3 Beds$2,397+Discounts
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,1022 Beds$2,774Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,069+2 Beds$2,741+
-
1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,048+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$869+2 Beds$1,043+
-
1 Bed$1,7282 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6952 Beds$2,032+
-
1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$2,303Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$2,250
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Hampton Hills Condominiums, Columbia, SC
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Hampton Hills Condominiums! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Hampton Hills Condominiums student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Search Nearby Rentals