Newest Apartments for Rent in Fruitvale TX - 4,198 New Listings - Page 2
4,198 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$2,023+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,950+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,772Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,702Discounts
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,068+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$944+2 Beds$1,029+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$871+2 Beds$1,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,235+
-
1 Bed$1,2582 Beds$1,5033 Beds$1,729Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$957+2 Beds$991+3 Beds$1,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$862+2 Beds$896+3 Beds$1,075+Specials
-
1 / 24
-
1 / 34
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,063+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,222+2 Beds$1,611+3 Beds$2,004+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,609+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,516+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,179+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,174+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,610+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,468+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90 - $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,899+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,924+3 Beds$2,140+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,756+3 Beds$1,972+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $220.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,586+3 Beds$2,317+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $87.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$2,230+
-
Showing 41-80 of 557 Results - Page 2 of 14