Apartments for Rent Near Fruita CO with Extra Storage
44 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,939+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4102 Beds$1,640
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4601 Bed$1,580+2 Beds+$1,970+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,3451 Bed$1,465+2 Beds+$1,855+
Fruita, CO Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Fruita, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 44 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Fruita? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.