Apartments for Rent in Fountain CO with a Walk-In Closet
66 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$1,813+3 Beds$2,224Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,082+3 Beds$2,462+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$1,985+3 Beds$2,365+Discounts
-
3 Beds$2,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,530House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,435House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,826Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,769House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,436Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,379House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,416Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,359House for Rent
-
-
More Rentals Near Fountain, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
3 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed CableReady Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,347+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$919+2 Beds$1,206+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Clubhouse Business Center Lounge Laundry Facilities Playground
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,575+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$1,653+3 Beds$2,162Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,158+Specials
-
-
1 / 34Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,494+3 Beds$1,720Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$9992 Beds$1,1993 Beds$1,549+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$1,845+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,160+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,352+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,399+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,096+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,090+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,549+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,147+2 Beds$1,542+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,201+1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,549+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$760
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,723+3 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,463+3 Beds$2,202+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,489+4 Beds$3,091+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399+4 Beds$3,001+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,459+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,449+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fountain, CO Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Fountain, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 66 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Fountain? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.