Apartments for Rent under $2,500 in Fort Myers FL - 4,993 Rentals
4,993 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,805+3 Beds$2,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,669+3 Beds$2,149+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,480+1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,806+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,175+1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,671+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,4661 Bed$1,379+2 Beds+$1,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4261 Bed$1,339+2 Beds+$1,658+Discounts
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds+$1,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds+$1,675+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Disposal Grill Ceiling Fans
-
1 / 701 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,074+3 Beds$2,284+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,965+3 Beds$2,175+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,315+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$2,259+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds+$1,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds+$1,615+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,755+1 Bed$1,924+2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,281+3 Beds$1,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,098+2 Beds$1,248+3 Beds$1,750+Specials
-
Studio$1,027+1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds+$1,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds+$1,280+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,269+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds$1,962+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,899+
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,276+1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,703+3 Beds$2,068+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,663+3 Beds$2,028+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds$2,009+3 Beds$2,414Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,2892 Months Free
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Fort Myers, FL Apartments for Rent Under $2,500
Searching for apartments in Fort Myers, FL? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 4,993 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Fort Myers? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.