Apartments for Rent in Fort Carson CO with Hardwood Floors
78 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,592+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,587+Specials
-
More Rentals Near Fort Carson, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
3 Beds$2,156+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets CableReady Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,347+Discounts
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$973+2 Beds$1,202+
-
Plus FeesStudio$827+
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,082+3 Beds$2,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$1,985+3 Beds$2,315+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,813+3 Beds$2,224Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$2,162Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$2,158+Specials
-
1 / 34Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,441+3 Beds$1,659Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,101+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,562+2 Beds$1,682+3 Beds$2,234Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$1,672+3 Beds$2,224+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,399+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$760
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,290Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,235
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,473+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,463+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$930+1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$1,510+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$2,0453 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Studio$9001 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
5 Beds$2,406Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,349House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,456Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399House for Rent
-
2 Beds$2,286Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,229House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,299House for Rent
Fort Carson, CO Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Fort Carson. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.