Florida Center North, Orlando Cheap One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent
37 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,380Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375
-
-
1 / 22
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,406Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+
-
Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Florida Center North, Orlando, FL
Apartments.com is a premier destination for discovering 37 rentals in Florida Center North - Orlando, FL.This city's various rental options cater to a diverse range of preferences and needs, ensuring that you find the perfect place to call home. Every renter's search is unique. Use our custom filters to sort rentals by specialties, amenities, and floor plans to help you narrow down your options. When you find a listing you love, click for more details on transit, walk score, and neighborhood information. View photos and floor plans, too, and get an idea of what it will be like to call the unit home without ever leaving yours. Additionally, Apartments.com offers real-time updates, ensuring that you have access to the latest listings in Florida Center North - Orlando, FL. This means you'll never miss out on a property that checks all the boxes on your list of must-haves. You can easily compare rentals, save your favorites, and even schedule a tour directly through our platform. Start your search with Apartments.com and experience the ease and convenience of apartment hunting at its best.
Learn more about living in Florida Center North
Find the Perfect Florida Center North - Orlando, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals