Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Farmers Branch TX - Page 2
2,713 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,511+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,576+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+
-
1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,699+Specials
-
1 / 36Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,660+3 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9511 Bed$1,1332 Beds+$1,349+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,878+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,726+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,556+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,408+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$912+1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$841+1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,440+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,147+1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,555+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 41-80 of 146 Results - Page 2 of 4