Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Online Services
Newest Apartments for Rent in Elmira ID - 82 New Listings
82 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,776+3 Beds$1,971Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,715+3 Beds$1,9101 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds+$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds+$1,565+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2272 Beds$1,477Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,475
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,316 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Elmira, ID Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Elmira, ID? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 82 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Elmira? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.