3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Elk River MN
20 Rentals Available
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,882Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,863
-
4 Beds$2,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,590House for Rent
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Elk River, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
3 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,345+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site CableReady High-Speed Internet
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,485
-
3 Beds$2,379Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,364
-
3 Beds$2,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,445+
-
3 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,355+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,750+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,500
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,220+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,464Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,445
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,187Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,170+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,049+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,007+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,105Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,086
-
4 Beds$2,761Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,649House for Rent
-
-
-
5 Beds$3,711Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,599House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,811Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,699House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,441Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,329Townhome for Rent
3 Bedroom Elk River, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 20 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Elk River, MN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Elk River can give you room to grow.
Elk River, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Elk River, MN is $1,515. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Elk River, MN is 1,229 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.