Newest Apartments for Rent in Edgard LA - 1,970 New Listings - Page 2
1,970 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,390+1 Bed$1,6202 Beds+$1,330Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,012+3 Beds$1,358Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$969+2 Beds$997+3 Beds$1,343+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,132+1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds+$1,629+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds+$1,592+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,138+2 Beds$1,321+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,282+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$837+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$1,444+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$822+2 Beds$1,230+3 Beds$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,400 sq ft
-
-
Studio$675+1 Bed$765+2 Beds$842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,4391 Bed$1,488+2 Beds+$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $174. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,264+1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds+$1,670+
-
2 Beds$6,583Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 279 Results - Page 2 of 7