Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Eastside - Albuquerque
1,255 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,022+1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,170+Specials
-
Studio$1,581+1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,462+1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$1,868+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Gated
-
-
1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,656+3 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133 - $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,523+3 Beds$2,032+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,1432 Beds$1,266+3 Beds$1,620Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1182 Beds$1,241+3 Beds$1,595Specials
-
1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,153+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,616Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,5351 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,103+2 Beds$1,051+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Range Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$952+2 Beds$1,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+2 Beds$1,106+Specials
-
1 Bed$989+2 Beds$1,078+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+2 Beds$1,004+Specials
Pets Allowed
-
1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,396+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,355+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds$2,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,190+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$2,043+3 Beds$2,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,919+3 Beds$2,190+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,840+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,854+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$9001 Bed$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$7501 Bed$950Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Grill Laundry Facilities Furnished
-
1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,611+3 Beds$2,884Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,526+3 Beds$2,7991 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$931+2 Beds$1,107+3 Beds$1,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,385+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Gated Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,670+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,610+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$712+2 Beds$772+3 Beds$985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$678+2 Beds$738+3 Beds$951+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Gated Playground
-
1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,477+1 Month Free
-
Studio$767+1 Bed$1,0502 Beds+$1,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$603+1 Bed$886+2 Beds+$1,216+Specials
-
Apartments for Rent in Eastside, Albuquerque, NM
You searched for apartments in Eastside. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,255 available rental units in Albuquerque to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Eastside rental.