Furnished Apartments for Rent in Easton MA
47 Rentals Available
-
1 / 501 Bed$2,491+2 Beds$2,671+3 Beds$4,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,385+2 Beds$2,565+3 Beds$4,210+1 Month Free
-
-
-
2 Beds$4,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,590Apartment for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$5,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,380Apartment for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$5,830Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,360Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Easton, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,736+2 Beds$3,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670+2 Beds$3,335+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
1 Bed$2,414+2 Beds$3,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,404+2 Beds$3,022+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,509+2 Beds$3,006+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$2,996+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$3,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,245+3 Beds$3,445+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,446+2 Beds$3,477+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 421 Bed$2,398+2 Beds$2,941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,335+2 Beds$2,834+
-
1 Bed$3,005+2 Beds$3,427+3 Beds$5,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,432+2 Beds$3,127+3 Beds$3,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,4502 Beds$2,8003 Beds$3,550
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,730+2 Beds$3,665+3 Beds$5,115Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,665+2 Beds$3,600+3 Beds$5,050
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,000Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$3,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,480Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,620Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,130Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,150Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,600Apartment for Rent
Furnished Easton, MA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Easton, MA Rental Insights
-
Easton, MA has 47 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.