Den Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Concierge EV Charging
Apartments Near
East Norwalk, CT
Apartments for Rent Near East Norwalk CT with a Living Room
1,089 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$3,160+2 Beds$4,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,060+2 Beds$4,095+
-
1 Bed$3,695+2 Beds$5,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,595+2 Beds$5,145+
Den Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Basketball Court
-
Studio$2,982+1 Bed$3,088+2 Beds+$4,002+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,882+1 Bed$2,988+2 Beds+$3,902+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service
-
1 / 103Studio$2,537+1 Bed$2,704+2 Beds+$4,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,437+1 Bed$2,604+2 Beds+$4,000+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$2,230+1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds+$3,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$2,190+1 Bed$2,335+2 Beds+$3,450+
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,693+2 Beds$3,200+3 Beds$4,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,533+2 Beds$3,040+3 Beds$4,8351 Month Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,591+2 Beds$3,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,980+1 Bed$2,380+2 Beds$3,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,295+2 Beds$3,300+1 Month Free
Den Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Playground
-
2 Beds$4,484Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,414+
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,600+2 Beds$8,2953 Beds$7,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$8,1953 Beds$6,995
-
1 Bed$2,668+2 Beds$3,396+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $275 - $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,393+2 Beds$3,121+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$3,815+2 Beds$7,215+3 Beds$7,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,665+2 Beds$7,065+3 Beds$7,195
-
1 / 551 Bed$3,1252 Beds$4,875Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
1 / 49Studio$2,451+1 Bed$2,987+2 Beds$3,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,331+1 Bed$2,867+2 Beds$3,756+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,408+2 Beds$3,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $229. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,178+2 Beds$3,034+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,275+2 Beds$3,650+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,441+1 Bed$2,926+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,335+1 Bed$2,820+2 Beds$3,380+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,0302 Beds$2,730Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9952 Beds$2,695
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$3,347+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$3,247+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 536 sq ft$2,537Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 536 sq ft$2,437
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 947 sq ft$3,669Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$2,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$2,005
-
2 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,421 sq ft$4,484Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,421 sq ft$4,414
-
-
East Norwalk, CT Apartments with a Den for Rent
Elevate your living space and find an apartment for rent in East Norwalk with a den. Every apartment dweller knows the benefit of having a dedicated area to sit back and relax. Whether you’re in a studio or a two-bedroom apartment, having a den included in your floor plan gives you the chance to maximize your living space.
Stretch out and enjoy your extra square footage as you see fit! Use your den as a traditional sitting room, complete with cozy couches, a coffee table, and your favorite movie on repeat. For remote employees, an apartment den is a great place for a home office. Take meetings and complete projects in the comfort of your own home. Use the area as a game room with your roommates or as a cozy reading nook for yourself. No matter how you use the space, you're bound to enjoy this versatile feature of your apartment! Browse 1,089 apartments in East Norwalk, CT with a den to find your new home.