Short Term Apartments For Rent in East Northport NY
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near East Northport, NY
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
1 / 481 Bed$2,708+2 Beds$3,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,572+2 Beds$3,475+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$2,5311 Bed$3,199+2 Beds$3,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,424+1 Bed$3,067+2 Beds$3,607+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,603+2 Beds$5,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$5,049+
-
2 Beds$3,782Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,7001 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,765+2 Beds$3,990+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$2,901Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 / 39
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,460+2 Beds$4,680+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,354+2 Beds$4,574+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,6391 Bed$3,214+2 Beds$4,328+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,524+1 Bed$3,099+2 Beds$4,213+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,889+2 Beds$3,152+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55 - $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,833+2 Beds$3,082+
-
East Northport, NY Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in East Northport. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 1 available East Northport short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
East Northport, NY Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.