East Ithaca, NY Pet Friendly Apartments
49 Rentals Available
-
-
-
$4,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
6 Beds, 3 Baths, 5,000 sq ft
More Rentals Near East Ithaca, NY
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 9
-
Studio$2,582+1 Bed$2,761+2 Beds$3,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,441+1 Bed$2,620+2 Beds$3,755+Specials
-
-
1 / 24
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,219+1 Bed$2,819+2 Beds$3,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
$2,050 - $3,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
2-4 Beds, 2 Baths
-
$1,250 - $1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft
-
$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft
-
East Ithaca, NY Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent
Looking for a pet-friendly apartment? There are 49 options in East Ithaca that welcome you and your furry friends. Most communities that allow pets offer features like pet washing stations, dog parks, and pet waste stations. If getting outside is important to you, consider communities in suburban or less densely populated areas where walking trails and green spaces are more available.
East Ithaca, NY Rental Insights
-
There are 49 pet-friendly apartments for rent in East Ithaca, NY.
-
Pet rent is a monthly fee that is paid in addition to regular rent to accommodate a pet. A pet fee is a one-time payment required to allow a pet on the property.
-
With 5 one-bedroom apartments available in East Ithaca, NY, you should be able to find the right rental.
-
You’ll find 9 two-bedroom apartments in East Ithaca, NY that are pet-friendly.
-
East Ithaca, NY has 21 pet-friendly three-bedroom apartments for rent.
-
If you’re looking for a cozy studio for you and your pet, East Ithaca, NY offers 4 pet-friendly studio apartments to choose from.
-
You’ll find 27 pet-friendly townhomes in East Ithaca, NY.
-
East Ithaca, NY has 3 pet-friendly houses to choose from in a variety of terrific neighborhoods.