Newest Apartments for Rent in East Hill-Meridian WA - 14,173 New Listings - Page 9
14,173 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,6192 Beds$3,170+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,617+2 Beds$3,168+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7001 Bed$2,315+2 Beds$3,890+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,695+1 Bed$2,310+2 Beds$3,885+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,158+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,150+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,1621 Bed$2,097+2 Beds$3,736+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,1551 Bed$2,090+2 Beds$3,729+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,704+1 Bed$1,999+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$1,995+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,195+1 Bed$2,140+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,112+3 Beds$2,597+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,110+3 Beds$2,595+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,624+1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$2,424+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29 - $279. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,395+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,886+1 Bed$2,262+2 Beds$3,765Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,798+1 Bed$2,174+2 Beds$3,677
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,274+2 Beds$2,572+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,267+2 Beds$2,565+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,807+2 Beds$2,5013 Beds$2,957Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,4943 Beds$2,950
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,230+3 Beds$2,703+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,811+2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,698+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,502+1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$3,002+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,112+2 Beds$3,147+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$2,090+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$3,228+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds$3,185+
-
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18