Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments under $900 in Downtown Springfield - Springfield
76 Rentals
-
2 Beds$792+3 Beds$727+4 Beds$657+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51 - $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$740+3 Beds$675+4 Beds$605+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$761+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$755+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$621+3 Beds$631+4 Beds$556+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:2 Beds$615+3 Beds$625+4 Beds$550+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$826+2 Beds$661Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$820+2 Beds$655
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$685+3 Beds$615Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:2 Beds$679+3 Beds$609
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths$782+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51 - $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths$730
-
-
-
-
Apartments for Rent Under $900 in Downtown Springfield, Springfield, MO
You searched for apartments in Downtown Springfield. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 76 available rental units in Springfield to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Downtown Springfield rental under $900.