Apartments under $2,500 in Downtown Orlando - Orlando
1,341 Rentals
-
-
1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,482+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$2,449+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,458+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,610+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,418+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Package Service Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$1,907+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,900+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Playground
-
Studio$1,707+1 Bed$2,071+2 Beds$2,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,619+1 Bed$1,983+2 Beds$2,462+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,433+1 Bed$1,844+2 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:Studio$1,271+1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds$1,738+2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,676+1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$2,258+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57 - $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,614+1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$2,196+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,504+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$2,247+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,459+1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,202+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,646+1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,597+1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,477+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,567+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds+$1,919+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,894+3 Beds$1,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 229 Results - Page 1 of 6
Apartments for Rent Under $2,500 in Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FL
You searched for apartments in Downtown Orlando. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,341 available rental units in Orlando to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Downtown Orlando rental under $2,500.
Find the Perfect Downtown Orlando - Orlando, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals