Apartments under $3,000 in Downtown Chicago - Chicago Page 2
3,736 Rentals
-
Studio$2,640+1 Bed$2,993+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120 - $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,520+1 Bed$2,818+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,737+1 Bed$2,882+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,665+1 Bed$2,733+
-
1 Bed$2,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,626+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,077+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175 - $220. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,902+Specials
-
Studio$2,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,121+
-
Studio$2,082+1 Bed$2,747+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $240. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,931+1 Bed$2,617+
-
Studio$2,128+1 Bed$2,248+2 Beds$2,841+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,998+1 Bed$2,118+2 Beds$2,711+
-
Studio$1,949+1 Bed$2,057+2 Beds$2,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $185. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,819+1 Bed$1,927+2 Beds$2,737+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,459+1 Bed$2,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170 - $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,289+1 Bed$2,556+Specials
-
1 / 55
-
1 Bed$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155 - $240. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+
-
Studio$2,341+1 Bed$2,451+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,335+1 Bed$2,445+
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18