3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Dennis TX - Page 9
4,332 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,008+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$950+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,024+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,489+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,471+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,841+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,806+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,614Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,499
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,682+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,664+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,511Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,390+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,657+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,627+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$803Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:3 Beds$780
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,529+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,324+
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18