Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
Newly Constructed Newest Apartments for Rent in Cypress TX - 62 New Listings
62 Rentals Available
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,508+4 Beds$2,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,499+4 Beds$2,730+2 Months Free
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,549+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Grill Business Center
-
3 Beds$2,380+4 Beds$2,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,255+4 Beds$2,700+2 Months Free
-
More Rentals Near Cypress, TX
We found 17 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,124+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $149.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Lounge Gated EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,958+2 Beds$2,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72 - $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,606+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,708+1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,240+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Oven
-
1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$965+2 Beds$1,303+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,862+Specials
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,020 sq ft$3,008Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,020 sq ft$2,999
-
Newly Constructed Cypress, TX Apartments for Rent
Find 62 recently constructed apartments for rent in Cypress, TX on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
Cypress, TX Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Cypress is $1,375. When you rent an apartment in Cypress, you can expect to pay as little as $1,349 or as much as $2,196, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Cypress, TX is $1,349 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Cypress, TX is $1,377 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Cypress, TX is $1,750 per month.