Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Microwave Granite Countertops
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Crystal MN
171 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,704+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,699+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
2 Beds$2,071+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,065+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,459+
-
-
2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,450
-
2 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,500+
-
2 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,295+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,225+
-
2 Beds$1,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,330+
-
2 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,345+
-
1 / 27
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,369Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,410+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,402+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,360+
-
2 Bedroom Crystal, MN Apartments for Rent
Browse 171 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Crystal, MN on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom Crystal apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.
Crystal, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 2-bedroom apartment in Crystal, MN is $1,403. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 2-bedroom apartment in Crystal, MN is 938 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Crystal, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near Crystal
- New Hope 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Robbinsdale 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Brooklyn Center 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Golden Valley 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Medicine Lake 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Plymouth 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Brooklyn Park 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Columbia Heights 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent