Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Package Service Controlled Access Granite Countertops
Apartments for Rent under $1,400 Near Crystal Beach TX
1,925 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,354+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,221+
-
1 Bed$1,328Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,448+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,324+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,344+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,217+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Business Center Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,152+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,116+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,324+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,144+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,108+Specials
-
1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,250+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,215+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,180+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$795+2 Beds$1,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$730+2 Beds$1,280+
-
Crystal Beach, TX Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in Crystal Beach, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,925 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Crystal Beach? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.