Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Yard
Studio Apartments for Rent in Crescent Lakes - Sugar Land
29 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 40Studio$1,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $177.Base Rent:Studio$1,319+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator
-
-
-
Studio Apartments for Rent in Crescent Lakes, Sugar Land, TX
If you’re looking for studio apartments in Crescent Lakes , you know you want the essentials; nothing more, nothing less. You like to keep things simple and affordable. One simple search of the Apartments.com inventory of over 1 million currently available rentals should be enough to help you find the Sugar Land efficiency apartment of your dreams. You can click on any of these 29 studio apartments for rent in Crescent Lakes to find more information about the neighborhood, schools, public transit, availability, and more. You’ll also be able to check out what kinds of amenities, outdoor space, and services you’ll get with your studio apartment. Using Apartments.com is the most efficient way to find your next efficiency apartment in Crescent Lakes.
Crescent Lakes - Sugar Land, TX Rental Insights
-
There are 29 studio apartments for rent in Sugar Land.