Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent under $2,500 in Cottage Grove MN
52 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$2,055+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,699+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,453+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,135+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 741 sq ft$1,612Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 741 sq ft$1,530
More Rentals Near Cottage Grove, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 391 Bed$1,929+2 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,240+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,550+
-
Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,869+2 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,966+
-
1 / 50Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,395+
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,714+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,700+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,684
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7652 Beds$2,295+
-
3 Beds$2,534Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399House for Rent
-
-
-
-
Cottage Grove, MN Apartments for Rent Under $2,500
Searching for apartments in Cottage Grove, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 52 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Cottage Grove? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.