Pets Allowed Furnished
Furnished Woburn MA Condos for Rent from $1,890
11 Rentals Available
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,536 sq ft$5,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,536 sq ft$5,380
-
1 / 132 Beds$5,380Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,940
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$3,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$3,590
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$5,460Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,020
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 721 sq ft$4,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 721 sq ft$3,970
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 957 sq ft$4,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 957 sq ft$4,240
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,515 sq ft$5,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,515 sq ft$5,520
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,360
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$4,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$3,640
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$4,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$3,700
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
Furnished Woburn, MA Condos for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished condo for rent in Woburn, MA. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished condo, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished condos provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 11 available Woburn furnished condos for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.