Pets Allowed Furnished Hardwood Floors Gated Smoke Free
Condos for Rent by Private Owner in Weehawken NJ
6 Rentals Available
-
1 / 71 Bed$2,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors High Ceilings
-
1 / 231 Bed$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Garden High Ceilings
-
1 / 522 Beds$8,500Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Furnished Hardwood Floors Gated Playground Waterfront Island Kitchen
-
1 / 162 Beds$1,978Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Smoke Free
-
1 / 62 Beds$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Weehawken, NJ
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 212 Beds$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Den High Ceilings
-
1 / 182 Beds$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Fitness Center
-
1 / 152 Beds$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 162 Beds$2,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free Basketball Court
-
1 / 162 Beds$2,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 263 Beds$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 572 Beds$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard
-
1 / 252 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 133 Beds$3,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Basement Island Kitchen Security System Skylights High Ceilings
-
1 / 81 Bed$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 142 Beds$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$4,625Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Smoke Free Wheelchair Accessible
-
1 / 81 Bed$1,875Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 152 Beds$2,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors High Ceilings
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 361 Bed$5,800Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Doorman Den Concierge
-
1 / 553 Beds$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 341 Bed$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 14Studio$3,4252 Beds$4,6503 Beds$6,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors High Ceilings
-
1 / 82 Beds$4,3503 Beds$6,5004 Beds$8,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Security System High Ceilings