Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
Furnished Wakefield MA Condos for Rent from $2,200
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 205 Beds$12,612Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $612.Base Rent:5 Beds$11,999
-
More Rentals Near Wakefield, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 321 Bed$3,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $460.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,250
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
$1,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $515.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,930
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,830Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $460.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,370
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 81 Bed$3,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,010
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,598Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $218.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,379
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$6,267Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $298.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,968
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 206 Beds$14,136Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $673.Base Rent:6 Beds$13,462
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,300
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 20Studio$3,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $455.Base Rent:Studio$2,590
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 20Studio$3,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $455.Base Rent:Studio$2,610
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 91 Bed$3,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,990
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,990
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$4,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,830
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 191 Bed$4,378Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $208.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,169
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,860
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,820
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$4,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,780
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 648 sq ft$3,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 648 sq ft$2,900
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 511 sq ft$3,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 511 sq ft$3,060
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 864 sq ft$3,770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 864 sq ft$3,330
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 864 sq ft$3,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 864 sq ft$3,260
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,766Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $179.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,586
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4.5 Baths$17,811Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $848.Base Rent:4 Beds, 4.5 Baths$16,962
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
Furnished Wakefield, MA Condos for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished condo for rent in Wakefield, MA. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished condo, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished condos provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 1 available Wakefield furnished condos for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.