Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace
Apartments Near
Unionville, TN
Unionville TN Condos for Rent
55 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,775 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,140 sq ft$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,280 sq ft$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,280 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,275 sq ft$1,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,360 sq ft$1,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,684 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 132 Beds$1,450
-
1 / 20Studio$850
-
1 / 18Studio$850
-
1 / 10Studio$450
-
1 / 11Studio$450
-
1 / 344 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,775 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 512 Beds$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Smoke Free
-
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 615 sq ft$800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,025 sq ft$1,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$875
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 71 Bed$995
-
1 / 10Studio$775Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Smoke Free
Unionville, TN Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Unionville, TN on Apartments.com. With 55 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Unionville home.