Balcony
Summit Township PA Condos for Rent
82 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 422 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 31 Bed$620
-
1 / 101 Bed$695
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 81 Bed$540
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 10
-
2 Beds$807
-
1 / 102 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,075Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 232 Beds$895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 101 Bed$455Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 122 Beds$899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 262 Beds$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 192 Beds$975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Patio Yard Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 131 Bed$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling Lofts
-
1 / 153 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,500 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 662 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Fireplace Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 61 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$800Total Monthly Price9 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 83 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,500 sq ft$1,400Total Monthly Price9 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 131 Bed$975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement Smoke Free Deck High Ceilings
-
1 / 243 Beds$1,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 112 Beds$799Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 142 Beds$865Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 62 Beds$795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 461 Bed$650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 161 Bed$650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 102 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,340 sq ft$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Island Kitchen Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling High Ceilings
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,725Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 361 Bed$8002 Beds$700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 253 Beds$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement Smoke Free Deck High Ceilings
-
1 / 153 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
Summit Township, PA Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Summit Township, PA on Apartments.com. With 82 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Summit Township home.