Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
2 Bedroom Roxbury MA Condos for Rent from $1,025 - Page 6
731 Rentals Available
-
1 / 342 Beds$5,240Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,800
-
1 / 352 Beds$7,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,520
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 18Plus Fees2 Beds$4,150
-
1 / 182 Beds$4,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,220
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,400
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,920
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,860Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,420
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,200
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$8,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,630
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 72 Beds$10,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$9,900
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 142 Beds$10,830Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$10,390
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,001 sq ft$10,732Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $515.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,001 sq ft$10,216
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 914 sq ft$10,684Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $513.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 914 sq ft$10,170
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$10,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $496.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$9,608
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,460Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,020
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,232Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $302.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,929
Furnished
-
1 / 82 Beds$10,442Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $502.Base Rent:2 Beds$9,939
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 112 Beds$7,308Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $353.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,954
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$12,186Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $601.Base Rent:2 Beds$11,584
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$19,309Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $938.Base Rent:2 Beds$18,370
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 635 sq ft$7,697Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $376.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 635 sq ft$7,320
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 122 Beds$5,945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $293.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,651
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 122 Beds$8,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $430.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,389
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 102 Beds$8,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $416.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,118
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$10,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $490.Base Rent:2 Beds$9,589
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 122 Beds$8,258Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $403.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,854
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$7,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,640
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 202 Beds$9,434Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $454.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,979
Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$5,116Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $243.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath$4,872
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 112 Beds$6,322Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $301.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,020
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$25,928Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,251.Base Rent:2 Beds$24,676
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
Furnished
-
1 / 192 Beds$5,019Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $244.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,774
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$15,421Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $750.Base Rent:2 Beds$14,670
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 142 Beds$8,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,580
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,044 sq ft$8,124Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $389.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,044 sq ft$7,734
Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 17Plus Fees2 Beds$3,550
-
Showing 201-240 of 666 Results - Page 6 of 17