Cats Allowed
Roxbury Crossing MA Condos for Rent from $1,025 - Page 13
2,069 Rentals Available
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 9,999 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 9,999 sq ft$6,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 9,999 sq ft$3,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 9,999 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 9,999 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,108 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 714 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 55 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,432 sq ft$5,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 29
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 13Plus FeesStudio$1,950
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$3,150
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20Plus FeesStudio$2,150
-
1 / 10Plus Fees1 Bed$2,600
-
1 / 20Plus Fees4 Beds$5,000
-
1 / 151 Bed$3,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $370.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,600
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 182 Beds$4,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,010
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 16Studio$3,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,130
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 12Studio$2,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$2,520
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 121 Bed$3,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,970
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18