Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Gated Basement Smoke Free Fitness Center
Newest Rosslyn VA Condos for Rent from $1,450 - 5 New Listings
5 Rentals Available
-
1 / 39Studio, 1 Bath, 442 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 13Studio, 1 Bath, 383 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 383 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 559 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
More Rentals Near Rosslyn, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,232 sq ft$5,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 10$3,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,905Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,520
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,690
Balcony Furnished Doorman Basketball Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 719 sq ft$3,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$8,528Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $459.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,068
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,410
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 72 Beds$5,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,700
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 7Studio$3,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$3,210
-
1 / 51 Bed$3,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,090
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 7Studio$3,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$3,320
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1.5 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$3,750
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 772 sq ft$2,400
-
1 / 191 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Fitness Center
-
1 / 141 Bed, 1 Bath, 457 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 202 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,010 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen Security System High Ceilings
-
1 / 23Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Patio Security System Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 29Studio, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Hardwood Floors Gated Smoke Free Security System Wheelchair Accessible
-
1 / 371 Bed, 1 Bath, 675 sq ft$2,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated
-
1 / 131 Bed$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 15Studio, 1 Bath, 450 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace Island Kitchen
Rosslyn, VA Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Rosslyn, VA on Apartments.com. With 5 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Rosslyn home.