Newest Oak Hill VA Condos for Rent - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Oak Hill, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 11$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 141 Bed$3,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,261
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 122 Beds$4,905Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,480
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,780
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,320
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,830
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 464 sq ft$3,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 464 sq ft$3,110
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,870
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds$3,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,100
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,770
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,860
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,250
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,970
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$3,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,460
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,933 sq ft$6,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,933 sq ft$6,370
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 152 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,182 sq ft$2,665Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Walk-In Closets Gated Fitness Center
-
1 / 362 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,074 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen
-
-
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
-
1 / 42 Beds, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
Oak Hill, VA Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Oak Hill, VA on Apartments.com. With 1 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Oak Hill home.