Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Island Kitchen Smoke Free
Furnished Condos for Rent in North Suburbs-Essex - Lynn
8 Rentals
-
1 / 81 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 511 sq ft$3,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 511 sq ft$3,050
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$4,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,010
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,112 sq ft$4,280Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,112 sq ft$3,840
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$4,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,760
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 715 sq ft$3,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 715 sq ft$3,230
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 715 sq ft$3,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 715 sq ft$3,260
Pets Allowed Furnished
Furnished Condos for Rent in North Suburbs-Essex, Lynn, MA
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in North Suburbs-Essex is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Lynn condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 8 available condos for rent in Lynn to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in North Suburbs-Essex. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!