Condos for Rent in Misty Meadows at Briargate - Colorado Springs
38 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 11Plus Fees2 Beds$1,700
-
1 / 291 Bed$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 413 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,276 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace Smoke Free
-
-
-
-
1 / 35Plus FeesStudio$1,229
-
1 / 29Plus FeesStudio$2,159
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $276.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,358
Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$877
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 122 Beds$895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$847
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 102 Beds$1,043Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$995
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 131 Bed$998Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed$950
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 12Plus Fees1 Bed$1,181
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 16Studio, 1 Bath, 450 sq ft$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Furnished Yard Gated Basement Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 232 Beds, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Patio Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 172 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,149 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Gated Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 72 Beds$950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 741 Bed$865+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pets Allowed Furnished Yard Fireplace Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 1313 Beds$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Basement
-
Condos for Rent in Misty Meadows at Briargate, Colorado Springs, CO
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in Misty Meadows at Briargate is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Colorado Springs condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 38 available condos for rent in Colorado Springs to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in Misty Meadows at Briargate. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!