Alexandria, VA Pet Friendly Condos from $900
89 Rentals Available
-
$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 15Plus Fees2 Beds$1,650
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$2,100
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 202 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated Playground Sauna Basketball Court Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
1 / 242 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Sauna Garden Fitness Center Wheelchair Accessible
-
1 / 322 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,328 sq ft$5,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Walk-In Closets Smoke Free Fitness Center Double Vanities Concierge
-
1 / 271 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Waterfront Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 352 Beds, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 522 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,242 sq ft$3,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 261 Bed$3,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,700
Balcony Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 302 Beds$4,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,670
Balcony Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 31Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$7,637Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $370.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,266
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,460
Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,040
Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,680
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 191 Bed$2,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,980
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,180
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,420
Furnished
-
1 / 141 Bed$3,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,080
Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,130
Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,610
Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 205 Beds$12,138Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $589.Base Rent:5 Beds$11,548
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 173 Beds$5,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $292.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,677
Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 205 Beds$10,571Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $515.Base Rent:5 Beds$10,055
-
1 / 203 Beds$5,422Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $266.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,155
Furnished
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,743 sq ft$6,441Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $314.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,743 sq ft$6,126
Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds$5,177Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $246.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,930
Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden
-
Showing 40 of 89 Results - Page 1 of 3
Alexandria, VA Pet Friendly Condos for Rent
If you're searching for pet friendly condos for rent in Alexandria, VA, Apartments.com is here to help. Whether you have fur or feathers in your family, you'll find a wide selection of available rentals that will welcome your pets with open arms. View an extensive inventory of 89 condos that allow pets, then filter for amenities like backyards and swimming pools for you and your pet's enjoyment alike.
Find out verified information on neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more by clicking on any of these 89 condos with pets allowed near you. You can also check out the pet policy, weight limit, and any pet deposits or fees for each rental. Don’t forget to take a look at photos and floor plans so you can start planning where to put the dog and cat beds in your new home. Let Apartments.com help you find your next Alexandria pet friendly home so you can focus on enjoying time with your furry friends.