Patio
Best Luxury Lowell MA Condos for Rent from $1,650
3 Rentals Available
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,425 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,434 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,185 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
More Rentals Near Lowell, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 131 Bed$3,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $380.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,380
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$4,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $380.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,260
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 162 Beds$6,657Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $331.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,325
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,702 sq ft$6,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,702 sq ft$5,550
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,702 sq ft$6,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,702 sq ft$5,600
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$5,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,980
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$5,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,620
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$3,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Waterfront
-
1 / 52 Beds$3,899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $185.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,713
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed$4,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,030
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed$4,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,100
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 20Plus Fees1 Bed$2,300
-
1 / 9Plus Fees1 Bed$2,300
-
1 / 8Plus Fees1 Bed$2,300
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20