Pet Friendly Condos for Rent in Longwood Medical Area - Boston Page 2
479 Rentals
-
1 / 142 Beds, 1 Bath, 995 sq ft$4,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 346 Beds$7,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 723 Beds$4,500+5 Beds$7,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Gated Smoke Free
-
1 / 1133 Beds$5,5104 Beds$7,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 491 Bed$3,1502 Beds$3,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Security System High Ceilings
-
1 / 181 Bed$3,1503 Beds$5,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Security System
-
1 / 37Studio$2,4001 Bed$3,000+2 Beds$3,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 241 Bed$3,000+2 Beds$3,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Security System
-
1 / 301 Bed$3,275Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 364 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,555 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 73 Beds, 1 Bath, 9,999 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 113 Beds, 1 Bath, 9,999 sq ft$4,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$3,8751 Bed$4,772Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 37Studio$2,3651 Bed$2,9502 Beds$3,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 144 Beds$6,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 213 Beds$3,6004 Beds$4,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 352 Beds$3,6003 Beds$4,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 125 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 9,999 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 72 Beds, 1 Bath, 618 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 94 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,400 sq ft$6,399Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 184 Beds$6,2955 Beds$8,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 81 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$4,725Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 165 Beds, 3 Baths, 9,999 sq ft$8,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 101 Bed, 1 Bath, 9,999 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 1 Bath, 9,999 sq ft$5,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$4,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 29Studio$4,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$4,350
Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,380Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,940
Furnished
-
1 / 151 Bed$3,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $370.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,600
Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,970
Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 20Studio$4,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,870
Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,430
Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,450
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 151 Bed$4,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,110
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 20Studio$5,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$4,700
Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,140
Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 16Studio$3,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,130
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$8,946Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $441.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,505
Furnished Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds$10,719Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $525.Base Rent:2 Beds$10,193
Furnished Fireplace Fitness Center
-
Showing 41-80 of 276 Results - Page 2 of 7
Find the Perfect Longwood Medical Area - Boston, MA Rental
Search Nearby Rentals