Pets Allowed Furnished
Furnished Condos for Rent in Longwood Medical Area - Boston Page 2
112 Rentals
-
1 / 151 Bed$3,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $370.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,600
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,970
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 151 Bed$4,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,800
Furnished
-
1 / 20Studio$4,240Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,880
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,440
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,450
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 151 Bed$4,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,110
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 20Studio$5,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$4,850
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,130
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 16Studio$3,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,130
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$8,946Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $441.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,505
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 968 sq ft$10,719Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $525.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 968 sq ft$10,193
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$7,117Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $353.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,763
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,300
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 957 sq ft$9,093Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $448.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 957 sq ft$8,644
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$6,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $336.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,413
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 131 Bed$5,178Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $254.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,923
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 635 sq ft$9,729Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $473.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 635 sq ft$9,255
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 91 Bed$5,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $277.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,422
Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$8,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $430.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$8,384
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 81 Bed$5,107Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $249.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,857
Furnished
-
1 / 81 Bed$7,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $376.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,358
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$5,258Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $258.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,999
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 7Studio$4,251Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $208.Base Rent:Studio$4,042
Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,260
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,170
Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 112 Beds$7,673Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $365.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,307
Furnished
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 20
-
Showing 41-80 of 106 Results - Page 2 of 3
Find the Perfect Longwood Medical Area - Boston, MA Rental
Search Nearby Rentals