Pool Furnished
Furnished Loch Lomond VA Condos for Rent
195 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 111 Bed, 1 Bath, 802 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 321 Bed$900Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Sauna Lounge Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 92 Beds, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$2,330Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 282 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,323 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 442 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,002 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Smoke Free Tennis Court
-
1 / 362 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,074 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen
-
1 / 831 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 860 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 381 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price2 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 102 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,240 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Sauna Lounge Smoke Free
-
1 / 221 Bed$2,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,230
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 301 Bed$3,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,800
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 221 Bed$5,581Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $270.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,310
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 301 Bed$3,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,710
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 252 Beds$7,067Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $336.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,730
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 342 Beds$7,187Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $342.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,844
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 292 Beds$7,280Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $346.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,933
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 3513 Beds$9,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $432.Base Rent:13 Beds$8,657
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 272 Beds$6,543Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $311.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,231
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 351 Bed$4,943Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $235.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,707
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 8Studio$2,280Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,660
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,880
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 151 Bed$3,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,720
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 192 Beds$4,955Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,530
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,180Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,750
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,690
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,990
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,410
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,210
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,250
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 20Studio$2,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$1,970
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,420
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,610
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
Furnished Loch Lomond, VA Condos for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished condo for rent in Loch Lomond, VA. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished condo, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished condos provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 195 available Loch Lomond furnished condos for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.