Condos for Rent by Private Owner Near Linglestown PA
35 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 202 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,369 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 282 Beds$1,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Smoke Free
-
1 / 122 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,430 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 391 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 133 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,095 sq ft$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Patio Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 152 Beds, 1 Bath, 960 sq ft$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 53 Beds$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 81 Bed$895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 532 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,302 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Basement Waterfront Attic
-
1 / 232 Beds$1,275Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Yard Smoke Free Attic Fitness Center
-
1 / 111 Bed$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 282 Beds$1,1003 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 101 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,100Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 173 Beds$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Basement
-
2 Beds$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 822 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free Double Vanities
-
1 / 14Studio$995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Gated Controlled Access Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 122 Beds$1,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Gated Controlled Access Smoke Free Security System
-
3 Beds$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 112 Beds$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Waterfront Island Kitchen Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling High Ceilings