Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
Lakewood CO Condos for Rent from $950 - 164 Rentals - Page 3
164 Rentals Available
-
1 / 91 Bed$3,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,740
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,552Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,326
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,772Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $272.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,499
Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 206 Beds$22,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,070.Base Rent:6 Beds$21,099
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 202 Beds$1,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,497
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,290
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$4,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,910
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,430
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard High Ceilings
-
1 / 132 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,174 sq ft$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 / 183 Beds$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Basketball Court
-
1 / 81 Bed$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 301 Bed, 1 Bath, 400 sq ft$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Smoke Free
-
1 / 9Studio$1,275Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Smoke Free
-
1 / 341 Bed$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 271 Bed, 1 Bath, 345 sq ft$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Patio Yard Smoke Free Garden
-
1 / 105 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,700 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.