Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden Fitness Center
Lake Frederick VA Condos for Rent - Page 6
643 Rentals Available
-
1 / 204 Beds$8,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,940
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 92 Beds$6,681Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $322.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,358
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,830
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,950
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,927Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $287.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,640
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,710
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,791Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $323.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,467
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,803Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $323.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,479
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,467Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,111
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$7,047Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths$6,711
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$5,181Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $246.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath$4,934
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 203 Beds$8,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $391.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,823
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 154 Beds$4,043Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $192.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,850
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,681Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $318.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,362
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,571Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $269.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,301
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths$2,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:2 Beds, 3 Baths$2,580
Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,060 sq ft$3,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,060 sq ft$2,950
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $327.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,548
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 184 Beds$7,781Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $370.Base Rent:4 Beds$7,410
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$7,583Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $361.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath$7,221
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,766Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $227.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,539
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,629Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $315.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,313
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,071Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $336.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,734
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 731 sq ft$5,927Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $287.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 731 sq ft$5,640
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,549 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 915 sq ft$3,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 915 sq ft$3,050
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,990
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$3,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,450
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,108 sq ft$3,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,108 sq ft$3,340
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 7Studio$3,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$3,140
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,630
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$4,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,110
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,230
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,025 sq ft$3,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,025 sq ft$3,340
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,640
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,970
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$3,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$3,000
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$3,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$2,840
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,525 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Vaulted Ceiling
-
Showing 201-240 of 635 Results - Page 6 of 16