Waterfront
Condos for Rent in Kings Point East - North Miami Beach
195 Rentals
-
1 / 54 Beds, 7 Baths, 4,609 sq ft$45,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 7 Baths, 4,609 sq ft$42,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Waterfront
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,571 sq ft$19,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Waterfront Fitness Center
-
1 / 54 Beds, 6 Baths, 3,204 sq ft$40,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Waterfront Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,962 sq ft$8,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Waterfront
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,979 sq ft$8,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Gated Waterfront Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,220 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 2 Baths, 762 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Waterfront Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,327 sq ft$12,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Waterfront Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,106 sq ft$13,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 1323 Beds$25,000+4 Beds$50,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 333 Beds$9,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Deck High Ceilings
-
1 / 223 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,350 sq ft$15,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Waterfront Fitness Center Concierge
-
1 / 333 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,563 sq ft$13,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 263 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,935 sq ft$9,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 492 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,435 sq ft$5,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 82 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,463 sq ft$6,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Sauna
-
1 / 33 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,106 sq ft$7,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Furnished Waterfront Fitness Center Den Double Vanities
-
1 / 261 Bed, 1 Bath, 705 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Smoke Free Fitness Center Wheelchair Accessible
-
1 / 4262 Beds$5,500+3 Beds$7,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors High Ceilings
-
1 / 72 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,331 sq ft$3,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished
-
1 / 32 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,962 sq ft$7,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Waterfront Concierge
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,521 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,094 sq ft$2,300
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
Showing 40 of 180 Results - Page 1 of 5
Condos for Rent in Kings Point East, North Miami Beach, FL
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in Kings Point East is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next North Miami Beach condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 195 available condos for rent in North Miami Beach to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in Kings Point East. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!