Balcony Furnished
Furnished Jefferson MA Condos for Rent
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 203 Beds$7,597Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $361.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,235
-
More Rentals Near Jefferson, MA
We found 19 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2.5 Baths$10,382Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $494.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2.5 Baths$9,887
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,070
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 919 sq ft$4,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 919 sq ft$3,720
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$5,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,550
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$4,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,470
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$3,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,500
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 122 Beds$4,860Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,420
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 807 sq ft$3,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 807 sq ft$3,430
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 121 Bed$3,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,870
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 112 Beds$4,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,350
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$3,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,520
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 102 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 191 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$2,850Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Smoke Free Deck
-
4 Beds$2,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 172 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 930 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Balcony Furnished Smoke Free
Furnished Jefferson, MA Condos for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished condo for rent in Jefferson, MA. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished condo, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished condos provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 1 available Jefferson furnished condos for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.