Hardwood Floors Basement Tennis Court Skylights
Holden, MA Pet Friendly Holden MA Condos
93 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 662 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 20Plus Fees3 Beds$2,875
-
1 / 20Plus Fees3 Beds$2,875
-
1 / 7Plus Fees2 Beds$1,750
-
1 / 15Plus Fees2 Beds$2,200
-
1 / 242 Beds, 1 Bath, 910 sq ft$1,980Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Patio Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 191 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$2,850Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 535 sq ft$1,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 627 sq ft$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 41 Bed, 1 Bath, 816 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony
-
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,070
Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 919 sq ft$4,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 919 sq ft$3,720
Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$5,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,550
Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$4,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,470
Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$3,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,500
Furnished
-
1 / 122 Beds$4,860Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,420
Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 807 sq ft$3,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 807 sq ft$3,430
Furnished
-
1 / 121 Bed$3,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,870
Furnished
-
1 / 112 Beds$4,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,350
Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$3,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,520
Furnished
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 13Plus Fees3 Beds$2,400
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 9Plus Fees1 Bed$1,900
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 18Plus Fees2 Beds$1,850
-
1 / 9Plus Fees1 Bed$1,650
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 5Plus Fees3 Beds$2,900
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 7
-
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Deck Garden
Holden, MA Pet Friendly Condos for Rent
If you're searching for pet friendly condos for rent in Holden, MA, Apartments.com is here to help. Whether you have fur or feathers in your family, you'll find a wide selection of available rentals that will welcome your pets with open arms. View an extensive inventory of 93 condos that allow pets, then filter for amenities like backyards and swimming pools for you and your pet's enjoyment alike.
Find out verified information on neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more by clicking on any of these 93 condos with pets allowed near you. You can also check out the pet policy, weight limit, and any pet deposits or fees for each rental. Don’t forget to take a look at photos and floor plans so you can start planning where to put the dog and cat beds in your new home. Let Apartments.com help you find your next Holden pet friendly home so you can focus on enjoying time with your furry friends.