Golden CO Condos for Rent from $1,400
52 Rentals Available
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 422 Beds, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Hardwood Floors Deck
-
1 / 113 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Fitness Center
-
1 / 92 Beds, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 163 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,065 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 111 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,134 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 122 Beds, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,475Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Double Vanities
-
1 / 72 Beds$3,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,350
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$3,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$2,710
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$3,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,330
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$1,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,497
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 142 Beds$1,743Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,695
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 271 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,800 sq ft$1,725Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Fireplace Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 232 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,174 sq ft$1,899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 / 105 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,700 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 9Studio$1,275Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 52 Results - Page 1 of 2
Golden, CO Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Golden, CO on Apartments.com. With 52 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Golden home.
Golden, CO Rental Insights
-
Find affordable condos for rent in Golden, CO by browsing listings in budget-friendly neighborhoods such as Sixth Ave West Estates, Sixth Ave West, and Sixth Avenue West Townhomes. Filters by price, amenities, and commute options.
-
The average rent for a condo in Golden, CO is $1,770 per month. For more details and trends, visit our average rent page.